TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Idalis DeLeon

Follow
Idalis DeLeon

Born

6/15/1966

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Idalis De Leon, Idalis, Idalis Leon
8.0
out of 10
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Idalis DeLeon. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less