Ike Davis

Follow
Ike Davis

Born

3/22/1987, Edina, Minnesota

Birth Name

Isaac Benjamin Davis

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
It only took Ike Davis five games to have his first big league home run. The current New York Mets first baseman, Ike Davis is one of the most promising young players in baseball.

Credits