TV.com will be making some changes to our user base starting Feb 25, 2015. For more information click here

Iker Casillas

Follow
Iker Casillas

Born

5/20/1981, Madrid, Spain

Birth Name

Iker Casillas Fernández

Gender

Male
9.9
out of 10
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Iker Casillas. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW