Ikue Ohtani

Follow
Ikue Ohtani

Born

8/18/1965, Tokyo, Japan

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Ikue Ootani, Ikue Ôtani, Ikue Otani
9.1
User Rating
9 votes

Biography

EDIT
Japanese actress most famous for voicing Pikachu in the Pokemon series. She also does few Pokemon besides Pikachu. Which is: Corsola, Mime Jr. and Glameow. She also voices Konohamaru in the Naruto Series.

Credits