Ikuya Sawaki

Follow
Ikuya Sawaki

Born

8/25/1951, Chiba, Japan (hometown)

Birth Name

Yoshinobu Mikami

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Yuya Sawaki
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Ikuya Sawaki is a voice actor in Japan. Some of his prominent roles include Detective Tokuno in You're Under Arrest, Grand Maximus in Transformers, and Commander Woems in Divergence Eve / Misaki Chronicles.

Credits