Ilene Kristen

Follow
Ilene Kristen

Born

7/30/1952, Brooklyn, New York

Birth Name

Ilene Schatz

Gender

Female
8.3
User Rating
9 votes

Biography

EDIT
Ilene is best known for her role on "Ryan's Hope" as Delia Reid. Ilene has also acted in Broadway shows, such as "Grease" and "Mayor". Ilene lives in New York with her husband, Tim Hagan.

Credits