Iman Shumpert

Follow
Iman Shumpert

Born

6/26/1990

Birth Name

Iman Asante Shumpert

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Iman Asante Shumpert
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Iman Shumpert played his college basketball at Georgia Tech. He was selected by the New York Knicks with the 17th pick in the 2011 NBA Draft.

Credits