Imelda Marcos

Follow
Imelda Marcos

Born

7/2/1929, Philippines

Birth Name

Imelda Romualdez

Gender

Female
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Imelda Marcos. Add a Biography

Credits