TV.com will be making some changes to our user base starting Feb 25, 2015. For more information click here

Imogene Coca

Follow
Imogene Coca

Born

11/18/1908, Philadelipa, Pennsylvania

Died

6/2/2001

Birth Name

Imogene Fernandez de Coca

Gender

Female
9.0
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Imogene Coca. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Imogene Coca yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW