Ina Garten

Follow
Ina Garten

Born

2/2/1948, Brooklyn, New York City, New York, USA

Birth Name

Ina Roseberg

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Chef Ina Garten
9.8
User Rating
7 votes

Biography

EDIT

Ina Rosenberg Garten is an American author and host of the Food Network program Barefoot Contessa, and a former staff member of the White House Office of Management and Budget.

Credits