India Eisley

Follow
India Eisley

Born

10/29/1993, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name

India Joy Eisley

Gender

Female
  • India Eisley as Ashley Juergens in Seaso...
  • India Eisley as Ashley Juergens and Shai...
7.8
User Rating
36 votes

Biography

EDIT
India Eisley is the daughter of actor/musician David Glen Eisley and actress Olivia Hussey.

Growing up in the industry she always wanted to become an actress, even as a little girl. It was something she always felt born to, and not something she just woke up one day and…more

Credits