Innis Casey

Follow
Innis Casey

Born

4/26/1976, Burbank, California

Birth Name

Innis Casey Dumm

Gender

Male
6.1
out of 10
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
He was born and raised in Burbank CA. He has roots from the Italians,German,Irish,English. Innis Casey Dumm is a singer, actor, model. He started his singing career in Mexico. Innis Came out in a Soap opera in spanish called DKDA. He also appeared as a guest star in…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW