Ione Skye

Follow
Ione Skye

Born

9/4/1971, Hertfordshire, England, UK

Birth Name

Ione Skye Leitch

Gender

Female
8.9
out of 10
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
Ione Skye Leitch was born September 4, 1971 in Hertfordshire, England. She is the daughter of singer, Donovan. She is best known for the film, "Say Anything," in 1989. Her film debut was in 1986's "River's Edge." in 1986, and played the title character in The Rachel Papers…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Ione Skye yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW