Irene Champlin

Follow
Irene Champlin

Born

1/1/1931

Died

7/10/1990

Birth Name

Irene Field

Gender

Female
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Irene Champlin. Add a Biography

Credits