Irene Ng

Follow
Irene Ng

Born

7/30/1974, Malaysia

Birth Name

Sze Ng

Gender

Female
8.1
out of 10
User Rating
7 votes

Biography

EDIT

Height 5' 2 1/2"
Has a twin sister named Jen.
(1996) Attending Harvard University
Married to Patrick Halloran

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW