Irene Vernon

Follow
Irene Vernon

Born

1/16/1922, Mishawaka Indiana USA

Died

4/21/1998

Birth Name

Irene Vergauwen

Gender

Female
8.7
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Irene Vernon. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Irene Vernon yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW