Irish McCalla

Follow
Irish McCalla

Born

12/25/1929, Pawnee City, Nebraska, USA

Died

2/1/2002

Birth Name

Irish Elizabeth McCalla

Gender

Female
8.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Irish McCalla. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Irish McCalla yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW