Irving Berlin

Follow
Irving Berlin

Born

5/11/1888, Mogilyov, Russia (now Belarus)

Died

9/22/1989

Birth Name

Isreal Isidore Baline

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Irving Berlin
8.6
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Irving Berlin. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW