Irving J. Moore

Follow
Irving J. Moore

Born

4/7/1919, Illinois, USA

Died

7/2/1993

Birth Name

Irving Joseph Moore

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Irving Moore
7.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Irving J. Moore. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Irving J. Moore yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less