Isaac Hanson

Follow
Isaac Hanson

Born

11/17/1980, Tulsa, Oklahoma, USA

Birth Name

Clarke Isaac Hanson

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Ike, Ike Hanson, Hanson
8.4
User Rating
8 votes

Biography

EDIT
He lived in Trinidad, Ecuador and Venezuela before moving with his family in Tulsa. Albums include Boomerang (independent release in 1995), MMMBop (independent release in 1996), Middle of Nowhere (mercury records, March 1997), Snowed In (mercury records, Nov 18 1997), I Will Come to You single with previously…more

Credits