Isabel Dean

Follow
Isabel Dean

Born

5/26/1918, Aldridge, Staffordshire, England

Died

7/27/1997

Birth Name

Isabel Hodgkinson

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Isobel Dean
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Isabel was married to the playwright William Farichild.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Isabel Dean yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW