Isabel Gillies

Follow
Isabel Gillies

Born

2/9/1970, New York City, New York, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Isabelle Gillies
5.0
out of 10
User Rating
33 votes

Biography

EDIT
Isabel was wed to DeSales Harrison from December 10, 1999, to 2005 and shares two children with him. She graduated from New York Univerity in 1992 with a BFA in Film. She is best known for the recurring role of Kathy Stabler on Law & Order: Special Victims Unit.more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW