Isabella Soprano

Follow
Isabella Soprano

Born

12/2/1981, Exeter, New Hampshire, United States

Birth Name

Angela Young

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Angela D'Amato
10.0
User Rating
10 votes

Biography

EDIT
Isabella is a former pornographic film actress and used to work at the Moonlite BunnyRanch. Isabella has appeared on Cathouse: The Series.

Credits