TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Isla Blair

Follow
Isla Blair

Born

9/29/1944, Bangalore, India

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Mrs. Glover
8.8
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Isla Blair. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Isla Blair yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW