TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Ismael 'East' Carlo

Follow
Ismael 'East' Carlo

Born

1/29/1942, Cabo Rojo, Puerto Rico

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Ismael (East) Carlo, Ismael Carlo, Ismael Carlo, East Carlo, Ismael De Carlo
7.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Ismael 'East' Carlo. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Ismael 'East' Carlo yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW