Ivan Beavis

Follow
Ivan Beavis

Born

4/22/1922, Liverpool, Lancashire, England

Died

12/24/1997

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Ivan Beavies
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Ivan Beavis. Add a Biography

Credits