Ivan Sergei

Follow
Ivan Sergei

Born

5/7/1972, Hawthorne, New Jersey, USA

Birth Name

Ivan Sergei Gaudio

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Keith McKenna
9.0
User Rating
75 votes

Biography

EDIT
Ivan Sergei was born in Hawthorne, New Jersey. He began his career in New York acting in Off-Broadway productions. His first break occurred when he landed the role of Huero in the 1995 hit movie Dangerous Minds. He is mainly a T.V actor having starred in such productions…more

Credits