Ivana Trump

Follow
Ivana Trump

Born

2/20/1949, Gottwaldov, Czechoslovakia. [now Zlín, Czech Republic]

Birth Name

Ivana Marie Zelnickova

Gender

Female
  • Ivana Trump joins the Celebrity Big Brot...
6.3
out of 10
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
A 21st century icon of 1980's glamour and excess. The celebrated hotelier (The Plaza) is the ex-wife of billionaire real-estate tycoon Donald Trump. An accomplished businesswoman and author she is the mother of Don, Ivanka and Eric Trump.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW