Ivanka Trump

Follow
Ivanka Trump

Born

10/30/1981, New York City, New York

Birth Name

Ivanka Marie Trump

Gender

Female
  • Ivanka Trump on Celebrity Apprentice
7.5
out of 10
User Rating
20 votes

Biography

EDIT
Ivanka is a model and a pure business women. She is most notable for being the daughter of billionaire Donald Trump. While Ivanka attended Choate Rosemary Hall, her mother paid tuition but made Ivanka pay for her phone bills. So when she was looking for jobs, she decided…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Ivanka Trump yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less