Ivar Brogger

Follow
Ivar Brogger

Born

1/10/1947, St. Paul, Minnesota

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Ivan Brogger, Ivar Fleiss
1.3
out of 10
User Rating
168 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Ivar Brogger. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Ivar Brogger yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW