Ivor Barry

Follow
Ivor Barry

Born

4/12/1919, South Wales, UK

Died

12/10/2006

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Ivory Barry, Ivon Barry, Ivan Barry
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Ivor Barry. Add a Biography

Credits