Ivor Dean

Follow
Ivor Dean

Born

12/21/1917, London, England

Died

8/10/1974

Birth Name

Ivor Donald Dean

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Spouse: Patricia Hamilton (actress) (?-?)

Credits