Ivor Kants

Follow
Ivor Kants

Born

7/19/1949, Adelaide, South Australia, Australia

Birth Name

Ivar Kants

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Ivor Kants, Ivar Kantz
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Ivor Kants. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Ivor Kants yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less