Izabel Goulart

Follow
Izabel Goulart

Born

10/23/1984, São Carlos, São Paulo, Brazil

Birth Name

Maria Izabel Goulart Dourado

Gender

Female
9.7
User Rating
7 votes

Biography

EDIT
Izabel Goulart was born into an Italian-Brazilian family in So Carlos, So Paulo, Brazil. She is one of seven children. One day while grocery shopping with her mother, Izabel was approached by a hairstylist who told her that she should go into modeling. During Izabel's first show, she…more

Credits