Izabella Miko

Follow
Izabella Miko

Born

1/21/1981, Lodz Poland

Birth Name

Izabella Anna Mikolajczak

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Izabela Mikolajczyk
7.8
out of 10
User Rating
13 votes

Biography

EDIT
Izabella Miko was born in Poland on January 21, 1981. She originally studied to be a ballerina instead of an actress. While she might be known more for her roles in Hollywood films like Coyote Ugly and Clash of the Titans, Miko is also known for her relatively…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Izabella Miko yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW