Izabella Scorupco

Follow
Izabella Scorupco

Born

6/4/1970, Bialystok, Poland

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Izzabella Scorupco, Izabella Skorupko, Isabella Scorupco, Isabella Scoroupco
8.1
User Rating
9 votes

Biography

EDIT
Izabella Dorota Scorupco was born on 4th of June 1970 in Bialystok, a town in Northeast Poland, close to the Russian border. There she lived with her mother Magdalena, who is a doctor. In 1978 they moved to Stockholm in Sweden.

Izabella was engaged in different…more

Credits