J. Eddie Peck

Follow
J. Eddie Peck

Born

10/10/1958, Lynchburg, Virginia, USA

Birth Name

John Edward Peck

Gender

Male
9.4
out of 10
User Rating
10 votes

Biography

EDIT
J. Eddie is an American actor working in both primetime and daytime, but best known for his role of Cole Howard on CBS's soap "The Young and the Restless," which he played from 1992 to 2000. He then went to be the fifth actor to portray the role…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW