J. Frank Wilson

Follow
J. Frank Wilson

Born

12/11/1941, Lufkin, Texas

Died

10/4/1991

Birth Name

John Frank Wilson

Gender

0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Height:5'7 1/2"

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW