J.H. Wyman

Follow
J.H. Wyman

Born

1/5/1967, Oakland, California, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Joel Wyner, Joel Wyman
10.0
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Joel was born in California but grew up in Montreal,Quebec. He moved to Toronto to pursue an acting career and later attended the American Academy of Dramatic Arts in Los Angeles, California. He has now established a career in front and behind the camera.

Credits