J.J. Hardy

Follow
J.J. Hardy

Born

8/19/1982, Tucson, Arizona

Birth Name

James Jerry Hardy

Gender

Male
10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
J.J. Hardy is a major league baseball player and is currently the starting shortstop for the Milwaukee Brewers.

Credits