J. Mack Slaughter

Follow
J. Mack Slaughter

Born

12/28/1983, Fort Worth, Texas

Birth Name

J Mack Slaughter Jr.

Gender

Male
9.7
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
J Mack started out in Fort Worth, Texas acting at a local theatre, Casa Manana. At the age of 15, he auditioned for a boy band started by a local radio station in Dallas, Texas. He made it into the band and in 2001 the band broke up…more

Credits