J.P. Pitoc

Follow
J.P. Pitoc

Born

3/5/1974, Queens (New York City), New York, USA

Birth Name

John Paul Pitoc

Gender

Male

Also Known As

John Paul Pitoc, JP Pitoc
8.9
User Rating
15 votes

Biography

EDIT

John Paul Pitoc (born March 5, 1974), also credited as Jean Paul Pitoc or J. P. Pitoc, is an American actor born in Queens, New York. He is a first-generation American: his mother is Colombian and his father is of Hungarian descent. His film debut was in a…more

Credits