J. Pat O'Malley

Follow
J. Pat O'Malley

Born

3/15/1904, Burnley, England, UK

Died

2/27/1985

Birth Name

James Patrick O'Malley

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Pat O'Malley, J. Patrick O'Malley
9.1
out of 10
User Rating
11 votes

Biography

EDIT

J. Pat O'Malley was a British born comic actor who guest-starred on many American television shows. He is often confused with the American character actor J. Patrick O'Malley.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less