J.R. Bourne

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

4/8/1970 , Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Birth Name

David Bourne Jr.

Gender

Male

Biography:

J.R. Bourne, (real name David Bourne Jr.)is a Canadian Actor. He started acting when he was 8 years old and had his first role in a 13-part series the Parent Puzzle. The first commercial he was in was a Molson I am Canadian commercial. His latest film is Everything's Gone Green, in which he plays the role of Bryce.
More
Less