J.R. Smith

Follow
J.R. Smith

Born

9/9/1985, Freehold, New Jersey

Birth Name

Earl J. Smith III

Gender

Male
10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

JR Smith is a professional basketball player currently signed with the Zhejiang Golden Bulls of the Chinese Basketball Association. He has also played for the New Orleans Hornets and Denver Nuggets.

Credits