TV.com will be making some changes to our user base starting Feb 25, 2015. For more information click here

Jack Allen

Follow
Jack Allen

Born

10/23/1907, Sandbach, Cheshire, UK

Died

5/24/1995

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Jack Allan
5.5
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Jack Allen. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Jack Allen yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW