Jack Armstrong

Follow
Jack Armstrong

Born

4/29/1958, Stoneboro, Pennsylvania, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

John M. Armstrong
8.8
out of 10
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Married to Jule Rotenberg and is co-owner of "City Gallery," an art gallery in Los Angeles California. Has appeard on stage ("Mrs. Warren's Profession," "The Fox" and "Mountains"), on television (various soaps), and in film ("28 Days").

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW