Jack Baker

Follow
Jack Baker

Born

6/4/1947, Ohio, USA

Died

11/13/1994

Birth Name

John Anthony Bailey

Gender

Male

Also Known As

John Anthony Bailey, John-Anthony Bailey
5.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
John Anthony Bailey got his start in legitimate acting as a "spectator" in a 1969 episode of "Mission: Impossible." From there he went on to do two memorable guest appearances on "Happy Days" and the next season, landed his first major role, that of C.C. in the children's…more

Credits