Jack Coleman

Follow
Jack Coleman

Born

2/21/1958, Easton, Pennsylvania, USA

Birth Name

John MacDonald Coleman

Gender

Male
9.3
User Rating
257 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jack Coleman was born in Easton, Pennsylvania on February 21, 1958. He is best known for his work on Dynasty and Heroes.

Credits