TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Jack Coleman

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

2/21/1958 , Easton, Pennsylvania, USA

Birth Name

John MacDonald Coleman

Gender

Male

Biography:

Jack Coleman was born in Easton, Pennsylvania on February 21, 1958. He is best known for his work on Dynasty and Heroes.
  • © 2008 NBC Universal, Inc.
  • © 2008 NBC Universal, Inc.
  • © 2007 NBC Universal, Inc.
  • © 2007 NBC Universal, Inc.
More
Less